90 Days Visa

Description

Validity of the visa: Two months from the date of issue.

Duration:The duration of stay is 90 days from date of entry, inclusive of arrival and departure days.

Extension: Non Extendable

Visa Prices

Options Fees Quantity Total
90 Days Visa AED 999.00 1
AED 999.00

SUMMARY

Visa Selected
Tour Date
(Arrival)
Departure
Nationality
Living In


Requirements for apply 90 Days Visa

Visitor’s Documents

  • Passport Copy with 6 months validity
  • Passport size photograph

Guarantor’s Documents

     UAE Guarantor

          • Guarantor’s passport copy and visa page
          • 5000 AED security cheque

 

     Non UAE Guarantor

          • Family do not need any deposit if they book the holiday package/hotel booking
          • Individual visitors deposit will vary according to the nationality. Please contact us for more information (+971 4 2957576, info@lilastourism.com)

 

General rules for all nationalities

1. Children traveling with family needs birth certificate.

2. Ages below 24 years old need to travel with at least 30 years old and above accompanied person (DEPENDS ON NATIONALITY).
3. Married couples with different last name need marriage certificate
4. To apply tourist visa, wife/husband below 30 years old need marriage certificate 




Visa on arrival countries:

Andorra
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Brunei
Bulgaria
Canada
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech
Republic
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
France
Germany
Greece
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Latvia
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Malta
Monaco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Romania
San Marino
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia South
Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
United Kingdom
United States of America
Vatican City